Les intervenants

  1. MARDI 17 OCTOBRE
  2. MERCREDI 18 OCTOBRE
  3. JEUDI 19 OCTOBRE

Christophe AUDOUIN

Les 2 Vaches

France

Laurence BECK

Wessanen

Pays-Bas

Marie-Claire CAPOBIANCO

BNP Paribas

France

Babacar DIOP

mJangale

Sénégal

Merijn EVERAARTS

Dopper

Pays-Bas

Alon FARBER

Prana BioVegan

Canada

Henrik HOLM

Wehlers

Danemark

Jean-Paul JEANRENAUD

One Planet Education Network

Suisse

Marjo KYLLÖNEN

Helsinki's General Education division

Finlande

Ignacio LARRAECHEA

Acción Empresas

Chili

Elisabeth LAVILLE

Utopies

France

Didier LEROY

Toyota Motor Corporation

Japon

Emilie LOWENBACH

Bjorg Bonneterre et Cie

France

Raphaël MASVIGNER

Circul'R

France

Anjuli PANDIT

BNP Paribas

Royaume-Uni

Reza RAHNEMA

NaTakallam

USA

Carmen ROMAN

Walmart

Chili

Isabel SEBASTIAN

Institute for Sustainable Futures

Australie

Chris VAN ASSCHE

African Drive SA

Belgique

Camille VAN GESTEL

WakaWaka

Pays-Bas

Philippe VASSEUR

Réseau Alliances - World Forum for a Responsible Economy

France

Sonia ZIVERI

Davines Group

Italie

Habiba AL MARASHI

Arabia CSR Network

Emirats Arabes Unis

Evelyn ASTOR

International Trade Union Confederation

Belgique

Miquel BALLESTER

Fairphone

Pays-Bas

Svenia BUSSON

Mangrove

France

Leda BÖGER

Instituto Consulado da Mulher

Brésil

Sander DEGELING

StreetwiZe • Mobile School

Belgique

Geert DEMUIJNCK

EDHEC Business School

France

Pierre GIORGINI

Université Catholique de Lille

France

Christel HEYDEMANN

Schneider Electric

France

Jeffrey HOLTE

Liger Learning

Cambodge

Krista JONES

MaRS Discovery District

Canada

Elisabeth LAVILLE

Utopies

France

Bruno LECHEVIN

ADEME

France

Phil LENIR

Coaching Ourselves

Canada

Nelisiwe MASANGO

Bear Run Investments

Afrique du Sud

Marcello PALAZZI

B Lab Europe

Pays-Bas

Marcello PALAZZI

B Lab Europe

Pays-Bas

Jérôme PERRIN

Groupe Renault

France

Brenda PLANT

Ellio - Conseil en développement durable

Canada

Michael PRIDDIS

Faethm

Australie

Luvuyo RANI

Silulo Ulutho Technologies

Afrique du Sud

Rustam ROMANIUC

Université Catholique de Lille

France

Leor ROTCHILD

CBSR

Canada

Bibi RUSSELL

Bibi Productions

Bangladesh

Jack TOWNSEND

Ecosummit

Royaume-Uni

Eckart WÜRZNER

City of Heidelberg

Allemagne

Amath BA

RSE Sénégal

Sénégal

Jean BERNOU

McCain

France

Patrick D'HUMIERES

Académie Durable Internationale

France

Christine DE COCK - EVERAERT

Great Place To Work

USA

Justin DEKOSZMOVSZKY

Azao Consulting

Royaume-Uni

Mohammed Aziz DERJ

RSO au Maroc

Maroc

Aïssata DIAKITE

Zabbaan Holding

Mali

Antonio ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS

AUARA Empresa Social

Espagne

Steven FISH

SJR Fish & Associates

Canada

Claude GIRARD

Tottem Nutrition

Canada

Kulvech JANVATANAVIT

CAC - Thai Institute of Directors

Thaïlande

Laïla MAMOU

Wafasalaf

Maroc

Nelisiwe MASANGO

Bear Run Investments

Afrique du Sud

Isabelle MICHEL MAGYAR

United Nations Women

USA

Philippe MOREL

Nextdoor

France

Andrea MORENO

Grupo Mieres

Angola

Sabrina MURPHY

BNP Paribas

France

Prabashni NAICKER

SNC Lavalin

Afrique du Sud

Marcello PALAZZI

B Lab Europe

Pays-Bas

Jon PERSSON

Cygni

Suède

Deon ROSSOUW

Ethics Institute of South Africa

Afrique du Sud

Bibi RUSSELL

Bibi Productions

Bangladesh

Felipe SABOYA BRAGA

Ethos Institute for Business and Social Responsibility

Brésil

Michel SERRES

Académie Française

France

Marie STANKOWIAK

ISA Lille

France

Thierry TENE

Institut Afrique RSE

Cameroun

Thierry TENE

Institut Afrique RSE

Cameroun

Thomas THOMAS

ASEAN CSR Network Ltd.

Singapour

Max TREMP

Cisco

Mexique

Philippe VASSEUR

Réseau Alliances - World Forum for a Responsible Economy

France

Petra WADSTRÖM

Solvatten

Suède

Patrick WIDLOECHER

Groupe La Poste

France

Connie WONG

Kiabi

Chine