Speakers

  1. TUESDAY 15 OCT.
  2. WEDNESDAY 16 OCT.
  3. THURSDAY 17 OCT.

Delphine
BARTHE

Stirrup

France

Dale
DOUGHERTY

Make: Community

USA

Christel
HEYDEMANN

Schneider Electric

France

Katie
HILL

B Lab Europe

United Kingdom

Emiliano
ITURRIAGA

Rutopía

Mexico

Jean-Pierre
LETARTRE

Réseau Alliances, World Forum for a Responsible Economy

France

Jean-Michel
LOBRY

NEP, Wéo

France

Momo
MAHADAV

Maala

Israel

Bertrand
PICCARD

Solar Impulse Foundation

Switzerland

Eric
RAMPELBERG

Interface

France

Hassan
SACHEDINA

BioCarbon Partners

Zambia

Heidi
SOLBA

Let's Do It! World

Estonia

Gili
SWARY

Hackaveret

Israel

Kaj
TÖRÖK

Max Burgers

Sweden

Philippe
VASSEUR

Mission rev3

France

Aurore
COLSON

Région Hauts-de-France

France

Gabriel
D'HARCOURT

La Voix du Nord

France

Agnès
DECHIROT

Alice Délice

France

Guillaume
DELBAR

Mairie de Roubaix

France

Camille
DELIGNE

D'innov

France

Bertrand
DERQUENNE

Lycée Jacques le Caron

France

Daniel
DOMINGUES

Crédit Coopératif

France

Esther
DORMAGEN

Ellio

Canada

Raoul
GUFFLET

The Mauritius Commercial Bank

Republic of Mauritius

Ségolène
GUITTON

Imfusio

France

Edward Matsiko
ISINGOMA

Pearl Capital Partners

Uganda

Shainoor
KHOJA

Roshan

Afghanistan

Yanina
KOWSZYK

InnovacionAL

Chile

Elisabeth
LAVILLE

Utopies

France

Christophe
LEGROUX

Parc naturel régional de l’Avesnois

France

Arnaud
LEROY

ADEME

France

Jean-Michel
LOBRY

NEP, Wéo

France

Mark
LUNG

Eco2librium

Kenya

Solange
MARTIN

ADEME

France

Patrick
ODIER

Lombard Odier

Switzerland

Hervé
PIGNON

ADEME Nord Pas de Calais

France

Carolina
PROAÑO-CASTRO

Fundación Futuro

Ecuador

Leor
ROTCHILD

CBSR

Canada

María Claudia
TRUCCO DEL CASTILLO

Fundación Surtigas

Colombia

Frank
VANCLAY

Urban & Regional Studies Institute, University of Groningen

Netherlands

Philippe
VASSEUR

Mission rev3

France

Xavier
BERTRAND

Conseil régional des Hauts-de-France

France

Sylvie
CHEYNEL

AlterEos

France

Guillaume
DELBAR

Mairie de Roubaix

France

Geert
DEMUIJNCK

EDHEC Business School

France

Laurent
DRÉANO

Maison de la culture d'Amiens

France

Clément
HOSTACHE

Shareathlon

France

Emiliano
ITURRIAGA

Rutopía

Mexico

Lewis
JUST

The ECO coin

Netherlands

Jean Pierre
KLOPPERS

BrandsEye

United Kingdom

Mathieu
LAINE

Altermind

United Kingdom

Estefania
LARRAÑAGA

Place2Swap

France

Jean-Pierre
LETARTRE

Réseau Alliances, World Forum for a Responsible Economy

France

Jean-Michel
LOBRY

NEP, Wéo

France

Olivia
MUIRU

B Lab East Africa

Kenya

Thierry
PAGÈS

Enedis

France

Deon
ROSSOUW

The Ethics Institute

South Africa